Inti Ferreira

Cart Log in / Register
Aiga telephone
+31(0)703452928
Table sizes Table sizes thin

XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
AT/BE/CH/DE/ES/NL3234363840424446
France3436384042444648
Italy3638404244464850
United Kingdom4681012141618
United States02468101214
Sleeve length77.678.37979.780.481.181.882.5
Bust788286909498102106
Waist6064687276808488
Hips86909498102106110114
Inside Leg8585858585858585